Results 2009-2010 Season


UPenn
Katie Kuzinevich: 5th Open Fences, 5th Open Flat
Crissy Fitzpatrick: 6th Open Fences, 4th Open Flat
Alex Stern: 1st Intermediate Fences, 4th Intermediate Flat
Hannah Keyser: 4th Intermediate Fences
Ally Langenfeld: 1st Novice Fences, 4th Novice Flat
Allison Lee: 3rd Novice Fences, 2nd Novice Flat
Sara Hilker: 4th Novice Fences, 6th Novice Flat
Kristen Aigeldinger: 2nd Advanced WTC
Morgan Taylor: 3rd Advanced WTC
Jessica Olli: 3rd Walk-Trot

Alumni
Katie Kuzinevich: 2nd Open Fences
Hannah Keyser: 6th Intermediate Flat
Allison Lee: 3rd Novice Fences
Sara Hilker: 3rd Novice Fences
Kristen Aigeldinger: 1st Advanced WTC
Morgan Taylor: 1st Advanced WTC
Connie Jiang: 3rd Walk-Trot
Jessica Olli: 4th Walk-Trot

West Chester
Katie Kuzinevich: 5th Open Flat
Alex Stern: 5th Intermediate Over Fences
Sara Hilker: 2nd Novice Flat, 6th Novice Over Fences
Ally Langenfeld: 6th Novice Flat
Allison Lee: 2nd Novice Flat
Kristen Aigeldinger: 3rd Advanced WTC
Laura Francis: 6th Advanced WTC
Jess Olli: 2nd Walk-Trot

Congratulations to Kristen and Sara for pointing up and qualifying for regionals!

Washington
Alex Stern: 5th Intermediate Fences, 5th Intermediate Flat
Ally Langenfeld: 5th Novice Over Fences, 4th Novice Flat
Sara Hilker: 4th Novice Over Fences
Kristen Aigeldinger: 6th Novice Flat
Morgan Taylor: 5th Advanced WTC
Jess Olli: 2nd Walk-Trot

Arcadia
Alex Stern: 2nd Intermediate Over Fences
Sara Hilker 2nd Novice Over Fences
Kristen Aigeldinger: 3rd Novice Over Fences, 3rd Novice Flat
Allison Lee: 3rd Novice Flat, 5th Novice Over Fences
Laura Francis: 3rd Advanced WTC
Morgan Taylor: 4th Advanced WTC
Jess Olli: 2nd Walk-Trot

Drexel
Lucy McGuigan: 5th Intermediate Flat
Sara Hilker: 3rd Intermediate Flat, 5th Novice Fences
Kristen Aigeldinger: 4th Novice Fences
Morgan Taylor: 5th Advanced WTC
Connie Jiang: 2nd Walk-Trot
Jess Olli: 6th Walk-Trot

Villanova
Katie Kuzinevich: 4th Open Fences, 6th Open Flat
Ally Langenfeld: 1st Novice Flat, 4th Novice Fences
Allison Lee: 4th Novice Fences, 5th Novice Flat
Sara Hilker: 6th Novice Fences
Morgan Taylor: 3rd Advanced WTC

Valley Forge
Katie Kuzinevich: 5th Open Flat
Alex Stern: 3rd Intermediate Fences, 5th Intermediate Flat
Allison Lee: 3rd Novice Fences
Laura Francis: 4th Advanced WTC
Jess Olli: 1st Walk-Trot
Connie Jiang: 3rd Walk-Trot


Delaware Valley
Katie Kuzinevich: 6th Open Flat
Lucy McGuigan: 6th Intermediate Fences, 6th Intermediate Flat
Sara Hilker: 3rd Intermediate Flat, 3rd Novice Fences
Allison Lee: 1st Novice Fences, 1st Novice Flat, Reserve High Point Rider
Laura Francis: 4th Advanced WTC
Connie Jiang: 5th Walk-Trot

University of Deleware
n/a

Regionals
Jessica Olli: 1st Walk, Trot

Zones
Jessica Olli: 2nd Walk, Trot